604. M & S Child/Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 838 AMADEO
Ella Baltus
Ella Baltus 150.00
2 809 ZIDER
Sweet Oak Farm
MARY GROSSMAN 110.00
3 814 HIGH HONORS
Felice Hybert
Stephanie Racker 75.00
4 807 Reno Runaway
Emily Slotwinski
Emily Slotwinski 50.00
5 835 Verbazen
Alyvia Morris
Alyvia Morris 35.00
6 847 Micky Jo's Dancer
Michaela Fritsch
Michaela Fritsch 30.00
7 400 Tuidam
Britta Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 25.00

605. WIHS Child/Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 400 Tuidam
Britta Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 150.00
2 807 Reno Runaway
Emily Slotwinski
Emily Slotwinski 110.00
3 835 Verbazen
Alyvia Morris
Alyvia Morris 75.00
4 847 Micky Jo's Dancer
Michaela Fritsch
Michaela Fritsch 50.00
5 838 AMADEO
Ella Baltus
Ella Baltus 35.00
6 809 ZIDER
Sweet Oak Farm
MARY GROSSMAN 30.00
7 814 HIGH HONORS
Felice Hybert
Stephanie Racker 25.00

606. NAL CHild/Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 400 Tuidam
Britta Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 150.00
2 809 ZIDER
Sweet Oak Farm
MARY GROSSMAN 110.00
3 847 Micky Jo's Dancer
Michaela Fritsch
Michaela Fritsch 75.00
4 807 Reno Runaway
Emily Slotwinski
Emily Slotwinski 50.00
5 835 Verbazen
Alyvia Morris
Alyvia Morris 35.00
6 838 AMADEO
Ella Baltus
Ella Baltus 30.00

700. $500 Green Hunter Challenge

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 693 ABACO
Arkham Investments LLC
Ryan Sassmannshausen 150.00
2 816 Dos Lunas Dartagnan
Lily Deer
Lily Deer 110.00
3 699 Windsome Bluesome
Melissa Hirt
T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 65.00

701. $1,000 Pony Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 300 Jessandi Famous Amos
Olivia Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 300.00
2 841 Top That
Emily Elek-Burtard
Alexandra Miller 220.00
3 840 Happy Days
Emily Elek-Burtard
Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 150.00
4 837 Captain Jack Sparrow
ABA Hunter Ponies
Olivia Galley 100.00
5 848 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA
Barbara Hotz
Alexis Bauman 70.00
6 842 Forever and Always
Kendall George
Kendall George 60.00

703. $1,000 Junior/AO Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 695 Little Paul
Jessica Stitt
Alexis Ortiz 300.00
2 802 CONNOISSEUR
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson 220.00
3 691 Bravo
Delaney Hoffman
Delaney Hoffman 150.00
4 820 Don't Count Me Out
Samantha Wolfram
Samantha Wolfram 100.00
5 692 Poetic
Melissa Williams
Melissa Williams 70.00
6 816 Dos Lunas Dartagnan
Lily Deer
Lily Deer 60.00
7 100 Homestead
Olivia Stoeckel
Britta Stoeckel 50.00
8 818 Vogue
Angela Bartel
Angela Bartel 50.00

715. $1,000 USHJA Green Incentive Stake

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 805 SOUTHWEST CHARMER
KATHLEEN NICHOLS
Abigail Dvorak-Peat 360.00
2 693 ABACO
Arkham Investments LLC
Ryan Sassmannshausen 264.00
3 699 Windsome Bluesome
Melissa Hirt
T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 156.00
4 816 Dos Lunas Dartagnan
Lily Deer
Lily Deer 96.00