600. Short Stirrup Hunter Classic

Presented by: Saddlers Row

result entry horse / owner rider
1 188 TRULY YOURS
Emily Elek-Burtard
Julia KRATZ Tebon
2 192 POSH
GAIL BRANDT
Reghan Brandt
3 162 Matilda
CHARLES MOORCROFT
Ivy Lampert
4 298 Memphis
Karen Cudmore
Taryn Klombies
5 231 BLACK PEARL
UNDERHILL FARM
Ciri Ciardelli
6 151 SOUTH BOUND TRAIN
Melanie Johnson
Rowan Johnson
7 149 ZANZIBAR
Melanie Johnson
Felix Johnson
8 297 Billabong
Ella Johnson
Addison Detor

602. $1,000 NAL Childrens Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 281 Big Biz
SARA HAFEMAN
SARA HAFEMAN 300.00
2 161 Blue On Black
Zoe Lampert
Zoe Lampert 220.00
3 234 MVP
ELIZABETH KNISER
ELIZABETH KNISER 150.00
4 288 Forest
Grace Griffin
Grace Griffin 100.00
5 132 Good Vision
LUCIA AMENT
LUCIA AMENT 70.00
6 221 Alaric
Emma Nuss
Emma Nuss 60.00
7 282 Seoulmate
Courtney Hayden-Fromm
Madeleine Olson 50.00
8 229 FINNEGAN
RACHEL ALLAN
RACHEL ALLAN 50.00

604. $500 M&S Child/Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 173 WILLIAMSTON
LORI BIDWELL
Emily Ainslie 150.00
2 285 Hendricks
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson 110.00
3 320 CORDIARADO
SHARON GOLDEN
SHARON GOLDEN 75.00
4 288 Forest
Grace Griffin
Grace Griffin 50.00
5 139 ZANDIGO
Chapel Puckett
John Puckett 35.00
6 229 FINNEGAN
RACHEL ALLAN
RACHEL ALLAN 30.00
7 227 Tuscany
Lisa Brustman
Lisa Brustman 25.00
8 282 Seoulmate
Courtney Hayden-Fromm
Madeleine Olson 25.00
9 281 Big Biz
SARA HAFEMAN
SARA HAFEMAN 0.00

605. $500 WIHS Child/Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 166 Gatsby
Lindsay Vail
Lindsay Vail 150.00
2 288 Forest
Grace Griffin
Grace Griffin 110.00
3 168 Porcini
TWO GOALS FARM LLC
Amelia Batson 75.00
4 217 TRIPLE PLAY
AUDREY ANDERSON
AUDREY ANDERSON 50.00
5 160 Arco D'Argente
Jordan Green
Jordan Green 35.00
6 123 Q
Kathleen CAYA
Heather Bobek 30.00
7 139 ZANDIGO
Chapel Puckett
John Puckett 25.00
8 221 Alaric
Emma Nuss
Emma Nuss 25.00
9 322 Incanto
KRISTEN JONES
KRISTEN JONES 0.00
10 161 Blue On Black
Zoe Lampert
Zoe Lampert 0.00

606. $1,000 NAL Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 320 CORDIARADO
SHARON GOLDEN
SHARON GOLDEN 300.00
2 227 Tuscany
Lisa Brustman
Lisa Brustman 220.00
3 158 Capriccio
Carolynn L. Ytredal
Marcy Tremblay 150.00
4 123 Q
Kathleen CAYA
Heather Bobek 100.00
5 139 ZANDIGO
Chapel Puckett
John Puckett 70.00
6 241 Evincible
LINDA OSTBERG
LINDA OSTBERG 60.00
7 285 Hendricks
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson 50.00
8 322 Incanto
KRISTEN JONES
KRISTEN JONES 50.00

607. Low Junior Amateur Hunter Classic

Presented by: Plantation Equestrian Center

result entry horse / owner rider
1 226 Black Tie
Tamara Johnson
Tamara Johnson
2 320 CORDIARADO
SHARON GOLDEN
SHARON GOLDEN
3 123 Q
Kathleen CAYA
Heather Bobek
4 225 Bourbon Street
Tamara Johnson
Tamara Johnson
5 228 Social Butterfly
Lisa Brustman
Lisa Brustman
6 269 Calvin
McKenna Nagy
McKenna Nagy
7 227 Tuscany
Lisa Brustman
Lisa Brustman
8 217 TRIPLE PLAY
AUDREY ANDERSON
AUDREY ANDERSON
9 168 Porcini
TWO GOALS FARM LLC
Amelia Batson
10 141 Roscoe Z
JULIE WHITE
Emma Gambach
11 160 Arco D'Argente
Jordan Green
Jordan Green

608. Masters Working Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 150 Wager's Gold
Melanie Johnson
Melanie Johnson
2 352 ECCO DOMANI
Katherine Godfrey
Katherine Godfrey
3 169 Gone Country
ELIZABETH KIEFFER
ELIZABETH KIEFFER
4 329 MRS. WILKINSON
Jeannette Adcock
Jeannette Adcock

609. Childrens Pony Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 164 Over the Moon
Ava Donna
Ava Donna 150.00
2 167 Just Peaches
Jane Dejno
Anna Paton 110.00
3 129 BELVEDERE
Ann Carter Puckett
Alyce Roseaberg 75.00
4 242 Star of Pegasus
Taite B Walmsley
Taite B Walmsley 50.00
5 163 Stetson
Lauren McLain
Lauren McLain 35.00
6 140 Clovermeade Babs Bunny
Alexandra Miller
Ali Kimps 30.00

610. Mod Limit Child/Adult 2'6 Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 305 No Doubt
Emma Greenberg
Theodora Goffstein
2 134 Independence
Ellie Murray
Ellie Murray
3 319 Cousin Vinny
SUZANNE WEPPLO
PEYTON LAFRENZ
4 148 Dirty Little Secrets
Melanie Johnson
Fiona Johnson
5 318 GUINNESS
FRANCESCA MOLLDREM
FRANCESCA MOLLDREM
6 330 Alessio
Krishna Datla
Krishna Datla

612. Modified Child/Adult 2'9" Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 281 Big Biz
SARA HAFEMAN
SARA HAFEMAN
2 285 Hendricks
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson
3 193 FRANCISCO
KELLY VOLP
KELLY VOLP
4 187 LA ROUGE
MADELINE SCHMALTZ
MADELINE SCHMALTZ
5 319 Cousin Vinny
SUZANNE WEPPLO
PEYTON LAFRENZ

701. $1,000 Pony Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 279 RF Theodore
Amber Bauman
Alexis Bauman 300.00
2 170 Celebrity
Isabel Quiroga
Lauren Skowlund 220.00
3 345 Top That
Emily Elek-Burtard
Alexandra Miller 150.00
4 348 PINEAPPLE
Emily Elek-Burtard
Alexandra Miller 100.00
5 190 Elite Honeybee
Wild Oak Farm
Sarah Allerheligen 70.00
6 184 MODERN LOVE
Tara Pradhan
Tara Pradhan 60.00
7 172 HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA
LAUREN MASICA
LAUREN MASICA 50.00
8 346 JENNIFER GREY
Sara Gentry
Matthew Burtard 50.00

705. $1,000 JR/AO Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 226 Black Tie
Tamara Johnson
Tamara Johnson 300.00
2 269 Calvin
McKenna Nagy
McKenna Nagy 220.00
3 280 Cleverboy 4
Nancy Whitehead
Alexis Bauman 150.00
4 355 CLAUDIUS
Marian Sykes
Marian Sykes 100.00
5 268 Reno Runaway
Emily Slotwinski
Emily Slotwinski 70.00
6 225 Bourbon Street
Tamara Johnson
Tamara Johnson 60.00
7 307 Vegas De Gravelotte
Bendingline Custom Jumps LLC
Cassidy Spencer 50.00
8 327 Fortune Favors
Claire Elizabeth Patterson
Claire Elizabeth Patterson 50.00

709. Long Stirrup Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 133 HIGH TIME
Sophie Roseaberg
Sophie Roseaberg
2 371 Eddie Rascal
Camryn Rand
Camryn Rand
3 278 BEAU COUP
TERRY REED
TERRY REED
4 127 Northfield
Andrea Olson
Andrea Olson
5 230 Billy
Alpine Farms Inc
Piper Snyder
6 185 TELL ME
Emily Okey
Emily Okey
7 150 Wager's Gold
Melanie Johnson
Melanie Johnson
8 148 Dirty Little Secrets
Melanie Johnson
Fiona Johnson

711. $10,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby

Presented by: Nancy Allison Perkins Foundation

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 327 Fortune Favors
Claire Elizabeth Patterson
Abigail Dvorak-Peat 3000.00
2 285 Hendricks
Emily Anderson
Abigail Dvorak-Peat 2200.00
3 281 Big Biz
SARA HAFEMAN
Abigail Dvorak-Peat 1300.00
4 156 RODGER 228
Sue Kyllonen
Sue Kyllonen 800.00
5 322 Incanto
KRISTEN JONES
Kim Barone 600.00
6 234 MVP
ELIZABETH KNISER
ELIZABETH KNISER 500.00
7 355 CLAUDIUS
Marian Sykes
Marian Sykes 400.00
8 139 ZANDIGO
Chapel Puckett
EMMELIA Forbes 300.00
9 111 CASSANOVA
BART TAYLOR
Charlie Carrel 300.00
10 174 DiNozza
Anne Donahoe
Jane Martinson 200.00
11 268 Reno Runaway
Emily Slotwinski
Emily Slotwinski 200.00
12 166 Gatsby
Lindsay Vail
Pat Vogtle 200.00

715. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 241 Evincible
LINDA OSTBERG
Pat Vogtle 300.00
2 326 SOUTHWEST CHARMER
KATHLEEN NICHOLS
Abigail Dvorak-Peat 220.00