601. M/S Children's Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 129 Orion
Lauren Hurst
Lauren Hurst
2 124 Aramis
Madeline Wadington
Paige McCleerey
3 117 Eversince
Taylor Easterling
Taylor Easterling
4 118 Rocmadeus
Madi Rohl
Madi Rohl
5 133 Nightline
Tammy Mc Connell
Mackenzie Garrett

602. WIHS Children's Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 156 Pouwer
Perfecta Farm/Palm Beach Equine
Caitlin Boyle
2 124 Aramis
Madeline Wadington
Paige McCleerey
3 133 Nightline
Tammy Mc Connell
Mackenzie Garrett
4 118 Rocmadeus
Madi Rohl
Madi Rohl

603. NAL Children's Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 124 Aramis
Madeline Wadington
Paige McCleerey
2 118 Rocmadeus
Madi Rohl
Madi Rohl
3 156 Pouwer
Perfecta Farm/Palm Beach Equine
Caitlin Boyle
4 133 Nightline
Tammy Mc Connell
Mackenzie Garrett
5 129 Orion
Lauren Hurst
Lauren Hurst

604. M/S Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 101 Gucci
Judy Lefferdink
Judy Lefferdink
2 113 Palace Blues
Sharon Brown
Sharon Brown
3 150 Nougat
JAN MILANI
Leeann Ablin

605. WIHS Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 159 Azul
LEE McKEEVER
Rita Krejci
2 113 Palace Blues
Sharon Brown
Sharon Brown
3 150 Nougat
JAN MILANI
Leeann Ablin

606. NAL Adult Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider
1 159 Azul
LEE McKEEVER
Rita Krejci
2 113 Palace Blues
Sharon Brown
Sharon Brown
3 101 Gucci
Judy Lefferdink
Judy Lefferdink
4 150 Nougat
JAN MILANI
Leeann Ablin

607. $1,000 Pony Hunter Classic I

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 187 Golden Snitch
Lillie Ross
Abbie Ross 250.00
2 203 Tater Tot
Amanda Pennington
Amanda Pennington 200.00
3 184 Spectacular Rabbit
Katelyn Krolick
Katelyn Krolick 150.00
4 108 Rockin Riley
Giavanna Rinaldi
Giavanna Rinaldi 120.00
5 183 Hidden Springs Perriwinkle
Mc Carthy Farms
Ellie Foelker 90.00
6 125 Shine On
Emily Elek-Burtard
Emily Kabeshita 70.00

608. $1,000 Pony Hunter Classic II

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 183 Hidden Springs Perriwinkle
Mc Carthy Farms
Ellie Foelker 250.00
2 184 Spectacular Rabbit
Katelyn Krolick
Katelyn Krolick 200.00
3 125 Shine On
Emily Elek-Burtard
Emily Kabeshita 150.00
4 187 Golden Snitch
Lillie Ross
Abbie Ross 120.00
5 108 Rockin Riley
Giavanna Rinaldi
Giavanna Rinaldi 90.00
6 203 Tater Tot
Amanda Pennington
Amanda Pennington 70.00
7 186 Pinkalicious
Kathleen CAYA
Lydia Robertus 60.00

610. $1,000 Junior/AO Hunter Classic

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 166 Kara
Fallon Perez
Fallon Perez 80.00
2 123 Chris Craft
Linda Mascetti
Linda Mascetti 55.00
3 178 Clockwork
Janet Sassmannshausen
Matthew Sassmannshausen 40.00